• Juliana '31 JO19-2 VE zaterdag speeldag man

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Otten, MorrisTeamspeler
    Schols, BramTeamspeler
    Siroen, TimoTeamspeler
    Speldenbrink, JelleTeamspeler
    Verhart, SteinTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    6 apr. 11:00Bennekom JO19-2 - Juliana '31 JO19-2Sportpark De Eikelhof
    13 apr. 14:15Juliana '31 JO19-2 - Union JO19-2Sportpark De Broeklanden
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    16 mrt.Excelsior Z JO19-1G - Juliana '31 JO19-23 - 1
    23 mrt.Juliana '31 JO19-2 - Beuningse Boys JO19-21 - 6
  • Poulestanden Juliana '31 JO19-2 (0225 Onder 19 competitie (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1RKSV Driel JO19-1980142152724
    2Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO19-1971134161822
    3SC Valburg JO19-11070351272421
    4Elistha JO19-1105143027316
    5SCP JO19-195042426-215
    6Aquila JO19-194141928-913
    7SC Bemmel JO19-2104152936-713
    8Beuningse Boys JO19-2104063225712
    9Woezik JO19-3102263040-108
    10Juliana '31 JO19-292072335-126
    11SDOO JO19-191082261-393

    Poulestanden Juliana '31 JO19-2 (B3200 Onder 19 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Eldenia JO19-232019726
    2Juliana '31 JO19-232019726
    3SML JO19-331021011-13
    4Aquila JO19-1310269-33

    Poulestanden Juliana '31 JO19-2 (0227 Onder 19 competitie (voorjaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Beuningse Boys JO19-23300143119
    2DVOL JO19-1330013769
    3UHC JO19-143019819
    4Excelsior Z JO19-1G420210916
    5Juliana '31 JO19-242021213-16
    6SCP JO19-152031516-16
    7Bennekom JO19-221014223
    8Union JO19-221015503
    9Orion JO19-34103615-93
    10Aquila JO19-1200239-60
    11OSC JO19-2300359-40
rfwbs-slide