• Programma thuis
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    21 jan. 20:15Juliana JO23 - OVB JO23
    22 jan. 20:00Juliana VR1 - FC onbekend VR?
    24 jan. 20:00Juliana '31 1 - FC Tinnegieter 2
    25 jan. 10:00Juliana'31 JO13-1 - Bemmel JO13-1
    25 jan. 11:00Juliana'31 JO15-1 - DAW Schaijk JO15-1
    25 jan. 12:00Juliana'31 JO17-2 - Olympia'18 JO17-1
    25 jan. 13:00Juliana'31 JO17-1 - Margriet JO17-1
    25 jan. 15:00Juliana'31 ZA-1 - Juliana'31 ZA-2
    25 jan. 15:30Juliana '31 6 - De Paasberg 4
    26 jan. 14:00Juliana '31 - RKZVC
    29 jan. 19:00Juliana MO17-1 - Sambeek MO17-1
    1 feb. 08:30Juliana '31 JO12-3 - DSZ JO12-1
    1 feb. 08:30Juliana '31 JO13-2 - Eendracht '30 JO13-2
    1 feb. 08:30Juliana '31 JO9-2 - De Treffers JO9-3
    1 feb. 08:30Juliana '31 JO8-4 - SCE JO8-2
    1 feb. 08:30Juliana '31 JO10-4 - Quick 1888 JO10-1
    1 feb. 08:30Juliana '31 JO8-1G - Oranje Blauw JO8-1
    1 feb. 10:00Juliana '31 JO14-1 - Heumen JO14-1G
    1 feb. 10:00Juliana '31 JO15-3 - Overasseltse Boys JO15-1
    1 feb. 10:00Juliana JO10-2 - Juliana JO10-1
    1 feb. 10:15Juliana '31 JO11-2 - De Treffers JO11-3
    1 feb. 12:00Juliana '31 JO11-3 - Blauw Wit JO11-1
    1 feb. 12:00Juliana '31 JO15-1 - Woezik JO15-1
    1 feb. 12:00Juliana '31 JO17-1 - ESA JO17-1
    1 feb. 13:00Juliana '31 JO17-3 - Overasseltse Boys JO17-1
    1 feb. 13:00Juliana '31 JO15-4 - AWC JO15-3
    1 feb. 14:00Juliana '31 JO19-2 - Union JO19-2
    1 feb. 15:00Juliana '31 1 - Cito 1
    1 feb. 15:00Juliana '31 JO17-5 - Beuningse Boys JO17-5
    1 feb. 17:00Juliana '31 6 - Union 2
  • Programma uit
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    1 feb. 08:30SC Bemmel JO11-1 - Juliana '31 JO11-1
    1 feb. 08:30SC Bemmel JO9-3 - Juliana '31 JO9-3
    1 feb. 08:45Eendracht '30 JO10-2 - Juliana '31 JO10-3
    1 feb. 08:45Eendracht '30 JO11-2 - Juliana '31 JO11-4
    1 feb. 08:45Orion JO8-6 - Juliana '31 JO8-3G
    1 feb. 09:45Trekvogels JO12-1 - Juliana '31 JO12-2
    1 feb. 09:45Trekvogels JO13-1 - Juliana '31 JO13-1
    1 feb. 09:45Blauw Wit JO10-5 - Juliana '31 JO10-2
    1 feb. 10:00Woezik JO10-1 - Juliana '31 JO10-1
    1 feb. 10:15Beuningse Boys JO8-4 - Juliana '31 JO8-2G
    1 feb. 10:30Groesbeekse Boys JO15-1 - Juliana '31 JO15-2
    1 feb. 10:30Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO9-2 - Juliana '31 JO9-1
    1 feb. 11:15DVV JO12-1 - Juliana '31 JO12-1
    1 feb. 13:15Jonge Kracht JO19-1 - Juliana '31 JO19-1
    1 feb. 13:15SC Valburg 2 - Juliana '31 4
    1 feb. 13:15Eendracht '30 MO17-1 - Juliana '31 MO17-1
    1 feb. 14:15Woezik JO17-2 - Juliana '31 JO17-2
    1 feb. 16:00Orion JO17-6 - Juliana '31 JO17-4
    1 feb. 16:15Woezik JO19-4 - Juliana '31 JO19-3
    2 feb. 11:00Kolping-Dynamo 2 - Juliana '31 5
    2 feb. 14:30SV Meerssen - Juliana '31
    7 feb. 21:00FC Tinnegieter 3 - Juliana '31 1
    8 feb. 08:30DVOL JO8-2 - Juliana '31 JO8-1G
    8 feb. 09:00Orion JO14-4 - Juliana '31 JO14-1
    8 feb. 09:15Brakkenstein JO10-2 - Juliana '31 JO10-4
    8 feb. 09:45Sparta Nijkerk JO13-3 - Juliana '31 JO13-1
    8 feb. 09:45AVIOS/DBV JO9-1 - Juliana '31 JO9-2
    8 feb. 10:00vv Ewijk JO13-1 - Juliana '31 JO13-2
    8 feb. 10:15Nijmegen JO11-1 - Juliana '31 JO11-3
    8 feb. 10:30SCE JO15-3 - Juliana '31 JO15-4
rfwbs-slide