• Programma thuis
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    29 aug. 11:30Juliana '31 MO17-1 - Blauw Wit MO17-2
    29 aug. 12:00Juliana '31 JO17-1 - FC Zutphen JO17-1
    29 aug. 12:00Juliana '31 JO19-2 - Blauw Wit JO19-1
    29 aug. 14:00Juliana '31 JO17-3 - Orion JO17-8
    29 aug. 15:00Juliana '31 - CHRC
    29 aug. 15:00Juliana '31 JO19-1 - AWC JO19-1
    29 aug. 15:00Juliana '31 JO19-3 - Orion JO19-3
    29 aug. 15:00Juliana '31 JO17-4 - SC Bemmel JO17-2
    29 aug. 16:30Juliana '31 3 - De Treffers 2
    29 aug. 17:00Juliana '31 5 - Quick 1888 2
    29 aug. 17:00Juliana '31 6 - ESA 10
    30 aug. 10:00Juliana '31 5 - Union 4
    30 aug. 12:00Juliana '31 3 - Eendracht '30 2
    4 sep. 20:00Juliana '31 1 - FC Tinnegieter 4
    5 sep. 08:30Juliana '31 JO13-2 - SC Bemmel JO13-4
    5 sep. 09:30Juliana '31 JO15-2 - Eendracht '30 JO15-1
    5 sep. 10:00Juliana '31 JO13-1 - Quick 1888 JO13-2G
    5 sep. 11:30Juliana '31 JO15-3 - RKHVV JO15-4
    5 sep. 11:30Juliana '31 JO15-4 - Angerlo Vooruit JO15-2G
    5 sep. 12:00Juliana '31 JO15-1 - Orion JO15-1G
    5 sep. 12:00Juliana '31 JO17-2 - Spero JO17-2
    5 sep. 17:00Juliana '31 2 - ONA '53 2
    5 sep. 17:00Juliana '31 4 - Achilles '29 2
    6 sep. 10:00Juliana '31 VR1 - Quick 1888 VR1
    6 sep. 11:30Juliana '31 4 - Nijmegen 3
    6 sep. 12:00Juliana '31 2 - RKHVV 3
    6 sep. 14:00Juliana '31 - Moerse Boys
    11 sep. 20:00Juliana '31 1 - Spero/Zaal 4
    12 sep. 08:30Juliana '31 JO13-2 - FC Bergh JO13-2
    12 sep. 11:30Juliana '31 MO17-1 - DIO '30 MO17-1
  • Programma uit
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    29 aug. 08:30Eldenia JO13-5d - Juliana '31 JO13-2
    29 aug. 08:30Eldenia JO13-1 - Juliana '31 JO13-1
    29 aug. 10:00Union JO17-2 - Juliana '31 JO17-2
    29 aug. 10:30OSC JO15-2 - Juliana '31 JO15-4
    29 aug. 11:00Beuningse Boys JO15-1 - Juliana '31 JO15-1
    29 aug. 11:15De Treffers JO15-3 - Juliana '31 JO15-3
    29 aug. 15:00De Treffers 3 - Juliana '31 4
    29 aug. 16:15VDZ 2 - Juliana '31 2
    30 aug. 12:00Orion 4 - Juliana '31 2
    30 aug. 12:00Brakkenstein 7 - Juliana '31 4
    30 aug. 12:00Woezik VR3 - Juliana '31 VR1
    5 sep. 10:45SC Millingen JO17-1 - Juliana '31 JO17-3
    5 sep. 13:00DVC '26 JO17-1 - Juliana '31 JO17-1
    5 sep. 13:00SC Bemmel JO19-3 - Juliana '31 JO19-3
    5 sep. 13:15Jonge Kracht MO17-1 - Juliana '31 MO17-1
    5 sep. 14:45DVV JO19-1 - Juliana '31 JO19-1
    5 sep. 15:00Redichem - Juliana '31
    5 sep. 15:00Brakkenstein JO19-1 - Juliana '31 JO19-2
    5 sep. 15:00Brakkenstein JO17-2 - Juliana '31 JO17-4
    5 sep. 15:00SC Millingen 2 - Juliana '31 6
    5 sep. 15:00Germania 2 - Juliana '31 3
    5 sep. 15:30SC Bemmel 2 - Juliana '31 5
    6 sep. 10:30DIOSA 3 - Juliana '31 3
    6 sep. 11:30Heumen 2 - Juliana '31 5
    12 sep. 08:30DTS Ede JO13-2G - Juliana '31 JO13-1
    12 sep. 11:00SCE JO15-1 - Juliana '31 JO15-2
    12 sep. 12:00SJO DVSG Germania JO17-1 - Juliana '31 JO17-3
    12 sep. 13:00Nijmegen 2 - Juliana '31 5
    12 sep. 14:00SJO DVSG Germania JO19-1 - Juliana '31 JO19-3
    12 sep. 14:30HAVO JO19-1G - Juliana '31 JO19-2
rfwbs-slide