• Veteranen 1 35+ Week man

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Cremers, TobiasTeamspeler
    Eerden, ThedoTeamspeler
    Heijnen, JoostTeamspelerVerdediger
    Laracker, HenkTeamspeler
    Lemain, TjipkeTeamspeler
    Reintjes, PaulTeamspeler
    Ruijs, ErikTeamspeler
    Schraven, HarmTeamspeler
    Thijssen, EmielTeamspeler

    Er zijn 20 teamleden waarvan de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    13 nov. 20:00Madereros C.F. 10 - Juliana '31 1Triangel de (Nijmegen)
    14 nov. 08:30Spero JO15-3 - Juliana '31 JO15-4Sportpark De Pas
    14 nov. 14:15Juliana '31 JO17-2 - De Bataven JO17-1Sportpark De Broeklanden
    15 nov. 09:30Trekvogels 6 - Juliana '31 4Sportpark De Kwakkenberg
    15 nov. 12:00Juliana '31 3 - FC Jeugd 4Sportpark De Broeklanden
    15 nov. 14:00Juliana '31 - OrionSportpark De Broeklanden
    20 nov. 20:00Juliana '31 1 - Orion 3Veldschuur de (Malden)
    21 nov. 10:00Juliana '31 JO13-1 - AWC JO13-2Sportpark De Broeklanden
    21 nov. 11:00Juliana '31 JO13-2 - Union JO13-3Sportpark De Broeklanden
    21 nov. 11:30UNI VV 5 - Juliana '31 5Sportpark GYMNASION
    21 nov. 11:30Kolping-Dynamo 4 - Juliana '31 3Sportpark Vossendijk
    21 nov. 12:00Juliana '31 JO15-1 - RKHVV JO15-1Sportpark De Broeklanden
    21 nov. 12:00Juliana '31 JO19-2 - Leones JO19-1Sportpark De Broeklanden
    21 nov. 12:30WVW JO17-1 - Juliana '31 JO17-2Sportpark De Kamp
    21 nov. 13:00SCE JO15-3 - Juliana '31 JO15-4Sportpark Lindenholt
    21 nov. 13:00Leones JO15-1 - Juliana '31 JO15-2Sportpark Het Zijvond
    21 nov. 13:30Juliana '31 JO15-3 - Blauw Wit JO15-2Sportpark De Broeklanden
    21 nov. 14:00Spero JO17-1 - Juliana '31 JO17-1Sportpark De Pas
    21 nov. 14:00Orion MO17-2 - Juliana '31 MO17-1Sportpark Mariënbosch
    21 nov. 14:30Juliana '31 JO17-4 - Eendracht '30 JO17-1Sportpark De Broeklanden
    21 nov. 15:00Juliana '31 JO19-1 - Gemert JO19-1Sportpark De Broeklanden
    21 nov. 15:00ST: Aquila/AVIOS/DBV JO17-1 - Juliana '31 JO17-3Sportpark De Zeven Morgen
    21 nov. 16:15OSC JO19-3 - Juliana '31 JO19-3Sportpark Nieuw Balveren
    21 nov. 17:00Juliana '31 4 - SML 4Sportpark De Broeklanden
    21 nov. 17:00Juliana '31 6 - Krayenhoff 5Sportpark De Broeklanden
    21 nov. 17:00Juliana '31 2 - De Esch 2Sportpark De Broeklanden
    21 nov. 17:00AWC - Juliana '31Sportpark De Wijchert
    22 nov. 10:00Juliana '31 5 - Krayenhoff 2Sportpark De Broeklanden
    22 nov. 11:30Juliana '31 4 - Woezik 6Sportpark De Broeklanden
    22 nov. 12:00Juliana '31 3 - Orion 6Sportpark De Broeklanden
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

rfwbs-slide