• Veteranen 1 35+ Week man

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Eerden, ThedoTeamspeler
    Kosman, FrenkTeamspeler
    Laracker, HenkTeamspeler
    Lemain, TjipkeTeamspeler
    Reintjes, PaulTeamspeler
    Ruijs, ErikTeamspeler
    Schraven, HarmTeamspeler
    Thijssen, EmielTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 nov. 20:00De Treffers JO17-3 - Juliana '31 JO17-4Sportpark Zuid (Groesbeek)
    24 nov. 08:30Juliana '31 JO7-2 - BOA-jc JO7-1Sportpark De Broeklanden
    24 nov. 08:30Juliana '31 JO10-3 - DIO '30 JO10-2Sportpark De Broeklanden
    24 nov. 08:30Juliana '31 JO8-2G - Woezik JO8-2Sportpark De Broeklanden
    24 nov. 08:30Juliana '31 JO11-2 - Orion JO11-2Sportpark De Broeklanden
    24 nov. 08:30Juliana '31 JO11-3 - Trekvogels JO11-4Sportpark De Broeklanden
    24 nov. 08:30Juliana '31 JO8-1G - Beuningse Boys JO8-1Sportpark De Broeklanden
    24 nov. 08:30Juliana '31 JO10-2 - Spero JO10-4Sportpark De Broeklanden
    24 nov. 08:30Juliana '31 JO10-1 - Trekvogels JO10-1Sportpark De Broeklanden
    24 nov. 08:30Trekvogels JO9-1 - Juliana '31 JO9-1Sportpark De Kwakkenberg
    24 nov. 08:30DVOL JO10-3 - Juliana '31 JO10-4Sportpark Vossenpels
    24 nov. 09:30DSZ JO7-1 - Juliana '31 JO7-1Sportpark De Hoge Berg - DSZ
    24 nov. 09:45Juliana '31 JO10-5 - Oranje Blauw JO10-4Sportpark De Broeklanden
    24 nov. 09:45Trekvogels JO9-2 - Juliana '31 JO9-2Sportpark De Kwakkenberg
    24 nov. 10:15Juliana '31 JO12-3 - Orion JO12-6MSportpark De Broeklanden
    24 nov. 10:15DTS '35 Ede JO17-1 - Juliana '31 JO17-1Sportpark Inschoten
    24 nov. 10:15Redichem JO7-1 - Juliana '31 JO7-3Wilhelmina sportpark
    24 nov. 10:30Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO12-1 - Juliana '31 JO12-1Sportpark De Schuytgraaf
    24 nov. 10:45Blauw Wit JO15-2 - Juliana '31 JO15-3Sportpark De Schoonhorst (Bl. Wit)
    24 nov. 11:00OSC JO8-5G - Juliana '31 JO8-3GSportpark Nieuw Balveren
    24 nov. 11:00Beuningse Boys JO15-4 - Juliana '31 JO15-5Sportpark De Ooigraaf
    24 nov. 11:00AWC JO13-1 - Juliana '31 JO13-1Sportpark De Wijchert
    24 nov. 11:15DVOL JO12-2 - Juliana '31 JO12-2Sportpark Vossenpels
    24 nov. 11:45Juliana '31 JO15-2 - Blauw Wit JO15-1GSportpark De Broeklanden
    24 nov. 11:45Orion JO11-1 - Juliana '31 JO11-1Sportpark Mariënbosch
    24 nov. 12:00Juliana '31 JO15-1 - AWC JO15-1Sportpark De Broeklanden
    24 nov. 12:30Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO19-1 - Juliana '31 JO19-2Sportpark De Schuytgraaf
    24 nov. 13:00Blauw Wit JO17-3 - Juliana '31 JO17-3Sportpark De Schoonhorst (Bl. Wit)
    24 nov. 13:15Eendracht '30 JO15-2 - Juliana '31 JO15-4Sportpark De Maasvallei
    24 nov. 14:15Juliana '31 JO17-5 - ST: SVO '68/VVLK JO17-2Sportpark De Broeklanden
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

rfwbs-slide