• Veteranen 1 35+ Week man

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Cremers, TobiasTeamspeler
    Eerden, ThedoTeamspeler
    Heijnen, JoostTeamspelerVerdediger
    Laracker, HenkTeamspeler
    Lemain, TjipkeTeamspeler
    Reintjes, PaulTeamspeler
    Ruijs, ErikTeamspeler
    Schraven, HarmTeamspeler
    Thijssen, EmielTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 aug. 08:30Eldenia JO13-5d - Juliana '31 JO13-2Sportpark Elden
    29 aug. 08:30Eldenia JO13-1 - Juliana '31 JO13-1Sportpark Elden
    29 aug. 10:00Union JO17-2 - Juliana '31 JO17-2Sportpark De Kluis
    29 aug. 10:30OSC JO15-2 - Juliana '31 JO15-4Sportpark Nieuw Balveren
    29 aug. 11:00Beuningse Boys JO15-1 - Juliana '31 JO15-1Sportpark De Ooigraaf
    29 aug. 11:15De Treffers JO15-3 - Juliana '31 JO15-3Sportpark Zuid (Groesbeek)
    29 aug. 11:30Juliana '31 MO17-1 - Blauw Wit MO17-2Sportpark De Broeklanden
    29 aug. 12:00Juliana '31 JO17-1 - FC Zutphen JO17-1Sportpark De Broeklanden
    29 aug. 12:00Juliana '31 JO19-2 - Blauw Wit JO19-1Sportpark De Broeklanden
    29 aug. 14:00Juliana '31 JO17-3 - Orion JO17-8Sportpark De Broeklanden
    29 aug. 15:00Juliana '31 - CHRCSportpark De Broeklanden
    29 aug. 15:00Juliana '31 JO19-1 - AWC JO19-1Sportpark De Broeklanden
    29 aug. 15:00Juliana '31 JO17-4 - SC Bemmel JO17-2Sportpark De Broeklanden
    29 aug. 15:00Juliana '31 JO19-3 - Orion JO19-3Sportpark De Broeklanden
    29 aug. 15:00De Treffers 3 - Juliana '31 4Sportpark Zuid (Groesbeek)
    29 aug. 16:15VDZ 2 - Juliana '31 2Sportpark 't Cranevelt
    29 aug. 16:30Juliana '31 3 - De Treffers 2Sportpark De Broeklanden
    29 aug. 17:00Juliana '31 5 - Quick 1888 2Sportpark De Broeklanden
    29 aug. 17:00Juliana '31 6 - ESA 10Sportpark De Broeklanden
    30 aug. 10:00Juliana '31 5 - Union 4Sportpark De Broeklanden
    30 aug. 12:00Juliana '31 3 - Eendracht '30 2Sportpark De Broeklanden
    30 aug. 12:00Orion 4 - Juliana '31 2Sportpark Mariënbosch
    30 aug. 12:00Brakkenstein 7 - Juliana '31 4Sportpark Brakkenstein
    30 aug. 12:00Woezik VR3 - Juliana '31 VR1Sportpark Woezik
    4 sep. 20:00Juliana '31 1 - FC Tinnegieter 4Veldschuur de (Malden)
    5 sep. 08:30Juliana '31 JO13-2 - SC Bemmel JO13-4Sportpark De Broeklanden
    5 sep. 09:30Juliana '31 JO15-2 - Eendracht '30 JO15-1Sportpark De Broeklanden
    5 sep. 10:00Juliana '31 JO13-1 - Quick 1888 JO13-2GSportpark De Broeklanden
    5 sep. 10:45SC Millingen JO17-1 - Juliana '31 JO17-3Sportpark De Hove
    5 sep. 11:30Juliana '31 JO15-3 - RKHVV JO15-4Sportpark De Broeklanden
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

rfwbs-slide