• Programma thuis
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    14 nov. 14:15Juliana '31 JO17-2 - De Bataven JO17-1
    14 nov. 17:00Juliana'31 vet - SIOL vet
    15 nov. 12:00Juliana '31 3 - FC Jeugd 4
    15 nov. 14:00Juliana '31 - Orion
    20 nov. 20:00Juliana '31 1 - Orion 3
    21 nov. 10:00Juliana '31 JO13-1 - AWC JO13-2
    21 nov. 11:00Juliana '31 JO13-2 - Union JO13-3
    21 nov. 12:00Juliana '31 JO15-1 - RKHVV JO15-1
    21 nov. 12:00Juliana '31 JO19-2 - Leones JO19-1
    21 nov. 13:30Juliana '31 JO15-3 - Blauw Wit JO15-2
    21 nov. 14:30Juliana '31 JO17-4 - Eendracht '30 JO17-1
    21 nov. 15:00Juliana '31 JO19-1 - Gemert JO19-1
    21 nov. 17:00Juliana '31 6 - Krayenhoff 5
    21 nov. 17:00Juliana '31 4 - SML 4
    21 nov. 17:00Juliana '31 2 - De Esch 2
    21 nov. 17:00Juliana'31 vet - DSV vet
    22 nov. 10:00Juliana '31 5 - Krayenhoff 2
    22 nov. 11:30Juliana '31 4 - Woezik 6
    22 nov. 12:00Juliana '31 2 - Orion 4
    22 nov. 12:00Juliana '31 3 - Orion 6
    28 nov. 09:30Juliana '31 JO15-2 - Blauw Geel '55 JO15-1
    28 nov. 10:00Juliana '31 JO15-4 - Beuningse Boys JO15-5
    28 nov. 12:00Juliana '31 JO17-1 - AWC JO17-1
    28 nov. 12:00Juliana '31 MO17-1 - ST: De Treffers/DVSG MO17-1
    28 nov. 14:00Juliana '31 JO17-3 - SCE JO17-2
    28 nov. 15:00Juliana '31 - Oranje Blauw
    28 nov. 15:00Juliana '31 JO19-3 - Blauw Wit JO19-2
    28 nov. 16:30Juliana '31 3 - Woezik 3
    28 nov. 17:00Juliana '31 5 - De Treffers 4
    29 nov. 10:00Juliana '31 VR1 - Quick 1888 VR3
  • Programma uit
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    31 okt. 17:00JVC vet2 - Juliana'31 vet
    7 nov. 17:00Hapse Boys vet - Juliana'31 vet
    13 nov. 20:00Madereros C.F. 10 - Juliana '31 1
    14 nov. 08:30Spero JO15-3 - Juliana '31 JO15-4
    15 nov. 09:30Trekvogels 6 - Juliana '31 4
    21 nov. 11:30UNI VV 5 - Juliana '31 5
    21 nov. 11:30Kolping-Dynamo 4 - Juliana '31 3
    21 nov. 12:30WVW JO17-1 - Juliana '31 JO17-2
    21 nov. 13:00SCE JO15-3 - Juliana '31 JO15-4
    21 nov. 13:00Leones JO15-1 - Juliana '31 JO15-2
    21 nov. 14:00Spero JO17-1 - Juliana '31 JO17-1
    21 nov. 14:00Orion MO17-2 - Juliana '31 MO17-1
    21 nov. 15:00ST: Aquila/AVIOS/DBV JO17-1 - Juliana '31 JO17-3
    21 nov. 16:15OSC JO19-3 - Juliana '31 JO19-3
    21 nov. 17:00AWC - Juliana '31
    22 nov. 12:30Kolping-Dynamo VR1 - Juliana '31 VR1
    22 nov. 14:00IFC - Juliana '31
    28 nov. 08:45DIO '30 JO13-1 - Juliana '31 JO13-1
    28 nov. 11:00UHC JO13-1G - Juliana '31 JO13-2
    28 nov. 11:00AWC JO15-1 - Juliana '31 JO15-1
    28 nov. 12:00Oene 2 - Juliana '31 2
    28 nov. 13:00BVC '12 JO17-1 - Juliana '31 JO17-4
    28 nov. 14:00SJO Diosa-Niftrik JO15-1 - Juliana '31 JO15-3
    28 nov. 15:00Orion JO19-1 - Juliana '31 JO19-1
    28 nov. 15:00Beuningse Boys 4 - Juliana '31 6
    28 nov. 17:00De Treffers 5 - Juliana '31 4
    28 nov. 17:00Excellent vet - Juliana'31 vet
    29 nov. 09:30Trekvogels 6 - Juliana '31 4
    29 nov. 11:00NEC 4 - Juliana '31 5
    29 nov. 12:00SV Hatert 2 - Juliana '31 2
rfwbs-slide