• Programma thuis
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    16 jun. 18:30Juliana '31 JO12-2 - Union JO12-1
    19 jun. 08:30Juliana '31 JO12-4 - Trekvogels JO12-2
    19 jun. 08:30Juliana '31 JO7-3 - Trekvogels JO7-1
    19 jun. 10:00Juliana '31 JO11-2 - Union JO11-3
    19 jun. 10:00Juliana '31 JO13-1 - Blauw Wit JO13-1
    19 jun. 10:00Juliana '31 JO12-1 - SJO DVSG Germania JO12-1
    19 jun. 10:00Juliana '31 JO10-3 - Orion JO10-6
    19 jun. 11:30Juliana '31 MO17-1 - BVC '12 MO17-1
    19 jun. 11:30Juliana '31 JO15-4 - Union JO15-4
    19 jun. 12:00Juliana '31 JO11-3 - De Treffers JO11-4
    19 jun. 12:00Juliana '31 JO17-1 - Trekvogels JO17-1
    19 jun. 12:00Juliana '31 JO15-1 - Beuningse Boys JO15-1
    19 jun. 15:00ZA-5 - ZA-2
    23 jun. 18:30Juliana'31 JO13-1 - Union JO13-1
    26 jun. 08:30Juliana '31 JO13-2 - Union JO13-3
    26 jun. 08:30Juliana '31 JO8-2G - Oranje Blauw JO8-1
    26 jun. 08:30Juliana '31 JO9-1 - Orion JO9-1
    26 jun. 08:30Juliana '31 JO10-2 - Union JO10-1
    26 jun. 08:30Juliana '31 JO7-2 - Eendracht '30 JO7-2
    26 jun. 10:00Juliana '31 JO9-2 - vv Ewijk JO9-1
    26 jun. 10:00Juliana '31 JO10-3 - Trekvogels JO10-4
    26 jun. 10:15Juliana '31 JO15-3 - Orion JO15-4
    26 jun. 12:00Juliana '31 JO11-3 - Orion JO11-5
    26 jun. 12:15Juliana '31 JO17-2 - Beuningse Boys JO17-1
    26 jun. 14:30Juliana '31 JO17-3 - Orion JO17-4
    26 jun. 15:00ZA-5 - ZA-2
    27 jun. 11:00ZA 2 - ZA 2
  • Programma uit
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    19 jun. 08:30SJO DVSG Germania JO7-2 - Juliana '31 JO7-2
    19 jun. 08:45De Treffers JO8-2 - Juliana '31 JO8-1G
    19 jun. 08:45De Treffers JO11-3 - Juliana '31 JO11-1
    19 jun. 09:30OSC JO15-1 - Juliana '31 JO15-2
    19 jun. 09:45AWC JO9-2 - Juliana '31 JO9-1
    19 jun. 10:15SJO DVSG Germania JO12-2 - Juliana '31 JO12-2
    19 jun. 10:30Brakkenstein JO10-2 - Juliana '31 JO10-2
    19 jun. 10:30SJO DVSG Germania JO9-1 - Juliana '31 JO9-2
    19 jun. 10:45SC Millingen JO17-1 - Juliana '31 JO17-3
    19 jun. 10:45Blauw Wit JO11-4G - Juliana '31 JO11-4
    19 jun. 11:00SCE JO17-1 - Juliana '31 JO17-2
    19 jun. 11:15Nijmegen JO15-1G - Juliana '31 JO15-3
    19 jun. 11:30Overasseltse Boys JO12-1 - Juliana '31 JO12-3
    26 jun. 08:30Eendracht '30 JO7-1 - Juliana '31 JO7-1
    26 jun. 08:45Orion JO13-2 - Juliana '31 JO13-1
    26 jun. 08:45Orion JO12-1 - Juliana '31 JO12-1
    26 jun. 10:00SJO DVSG Germania JO9-3 - Juliana '31 JO9-3
    26 jun. 10:15Orion JO11-3 - Juliana '31 JO11-2
    26 jun. 10:30Trekvogels JO10-1 - Juliana '31 JO10-1
    26 jun. 10:30SJO DVSG Germania JO12-2 - Juliana '31 JO12-3
    26 jun. 11:30Union JO11-1 - Juliana '31 JO11-1
    26 jun. 11:45Alverna JO17-1 - Juliana '31 JO17-4
    26 jun. 12:00Trekvogels JO15-1 - Juliana '31 JO15-2
    26 jun. 12:45Orion JO8-1 - Juliana '31 JO8-1G
    26 jun. 13:00BVC '12 JO15-1 - Juliana '31 JO15-4
    26 jun. 13:45Orion JO9-5 - Juliana '31 JO9-4G
    26 jun. 15:30Orion MO17-2 - Juliana '31 MO17-1
rfwbs-slide